Basketball (boys): Winona Cotter Ramblers 0, St. Charles Saints 0, postponed, first quarter
Basketball (girls): Winona Cotter Ramblers 0, St. Charles Saints 0, postponed, first quarter
Hockey (boys): Winona Winhawks 7, Austin Packers 0
Hockey (girls): Austin Packers 7, Winona Winhawks 0
More scores
Basketball (boys): Byron Bears 54, Zumbrota-Mazeppa Cougars 48
Basketball (boys): Stewartville Tigers 55, Cannon Falls Bombers 46
Basketball (boys): Goodhue Wildcats 61, Rochester Lourdes Eagles 52
Basketball (boys): Adams Southland Rebels 78, Spring Valley Kingsland Knights 56
Basketball (boys): Mankato East Cougars 106, Albert Lea Tigers 40
Basketball (boys): Plainview-Elgin-Millwood Bulldogs 77, Harmony Fillmore Central Falcons 68
Basketball (boys): Mankato West Scarlets 58, Marshall Tigers 50
Basketball (boys): Rushford-Peterson Trojans 69, Chatfield Gophers 55
Basketball (boys): Wabasha-Kellogg Falcons 54, Rochester Schaeffer Lions 32
Basketball (boys): Dodge Center Triton Cobras 69, Dover-Eyota Eagles 52
Basketball (girls): Chatfield Gophers 76, Rushford-Peterson Trojans 57
Basketball (girls): Plainview-Elgin-Millwood Bulldogs 63, Harmony Fillmore Central Falcons 50
Basketball (girls): Mankato East Cougars 54, Albert Lea Tigers 51
Basketball (girls): Caledonia Warriors 64, Spring Valley Kingsland Knights 28
Basketball (girls): Mankato West Scarlets 51, Marshall Tigers 38
Basketball (girls): Lanesboro Burros 54, Houston Hurricanes 47
Basketball (girls): Grand Meadow Superlarks 61, Pine Island Panthers 54
Basketball (girls): Byron Bears 58, Zumbrota-Mazeppa Cougars 36
Basketball (girls): Dodge Center Triton Cobras 38, Kenyon-Wanamingo Knights 30
Basketball (girls): Mabel-Canton Cougars 46, Postville Pirates 42
Hockey (boys): Northfield Raiders 6, Owatonna Huskies 2
Hockey (boys): Red Wing Wingers 6, Faribault Falcons 0
Hockey (boys): Albert Lea Tigers 5, Mankato West Scarlets 2
Hockey (girls): Mankato East Cougars 6, Rochester Mayo Spartans 0
Hockey (girls): Owatonna Huskies 2, Northfield aiders 1, overtime
Hockey (girls): Princeton Tigers 3, Rochester Century Panthers 0
Hockey (girls): Albert Lea Tigers 6, Mankato West Scarlets 4
Wrestling: Zumbrota-Mazeppa Cougars 57, Cannon Falls Bombers 13