Basketball (girls): Byron Bears 49, Winona Winhawks 41
Hockey (boys): Winona Winhawks 7, Fairmont Cardinals 6
More scores
Basketball (boys): Caledonia Warriors 68, Fridley Totino-Grace Eagles 67
Basketball (boys): Bettendorf Pleasant Valley Spartans 68, LaCrescen-Hokah Lancers 44
Basketball (boys): Lanesboro Burros 53, Monona MarMac Bulldogs 45
Basketball (boys): Stewartville Tigers 70, Red Wing Wingers 43
Basketball (boys): Rushford-Peterson Trojans 51, Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau Red Hawks 46
Basketball (boys): Austin Packers 74, Rochester Mayo Spartans 53
Basketball (girls): Dodge Center Triton Cobras 48, Waseca Blue Jays 43
Basketball (girls): Rochester Mayo Spartans 68, Austin Packers 64
Basketball (girls): Randolph Rockets 79, Cannon Falls Bombers 75
Basketball (girls): Minneapolis De LaSalle Islanders 59, Mankato East Cougars 57
Basketball (girls): Monona MarMac Bulldogs 53, Lanesboro Burros 37
Basketball (girls): Hastings Raiders 80, Rochester Marshall Rockets 79
Basketball (girls): Grand Meadow Superlarks 55, Rushford-Peterson Trojans 35
Hockey (boys): LaCrescent-Hokah Lancers 6, Viroqua Blackhawks 1
Basketball (boys): Plainview-Elgin-Millville Bulldogs 69, St. Charles Saints 30
Basketball (boys): Goodhue Wildcats 64, Chatfield Gophers 43
Hockey (boys): Mankato West Scarlets 3, Austin Packers 1
Hockey (boys): Mankato East/Loyola Cougars 2, Red Wing Wingers 0
Hockey (boys): St. Cloud Cathedral 5, Rochester Lourdes Eagles 2
Hockey (boys): Owatonna Huskies 2, Rochester Century Panthers 1
Hockey (boys): Faribault Falcons 4, Albert Lea Tigers 2
Hockey (boys): Lindstrom Chicaso Lakes Wildcats 5, Kasson Dodge County Wildcats 3
Hockey (boys): Rochester Mayo Spartans 2, Northfield Raiders 1
Hockey (girls): Austin Packers 9, Mankato West Scarlets 2
Hockey (girls): Northfield Raiders 6, Rochester Mayo Spartans 0
Hockey (girls): Hudson Raiders 9, Rochester Century Panthers 0
Hockey (girls): Kasson Dodge County Wildcats 5. Hutchinson Tigers 4
Hockey (girls): Mankato East Cougars 8, Red Wing Wingers 1